DATE | PARISH/ SCHOOL/ VENUE | ARRIVAL/ DEPARTURE | ||
January, 15 2018 | Santa Teresita, Mangilao | 6:30am- 12noon | ||
Monday | Nuestra Senora De La Paz, Chalan Pago | 6:00pm-11:00pm | ||
January, 16 2018 | San Juan Bautista, Ordot | 7:00am- 11:00am | ||
Tuesday | Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament, AH | 1:00pm-5:00pm | ||
St. Jude Thaddeus, Sinajana | 5:30pm-11:00pm | |||
January, 17 2018 | Our lady of Purification, Maina | 7:00am- 12noon | ||
Wednesday | Nino Perdido, Asan | 1:00pm-5:00pm | ||
Assumption of Our Lady, Piti | 6:00pm-11:00pm | |||
January, 18 2018 | Our lady of Guadalupe, Santa Rita | 7:00am-12noon | ||
Thursday | Our lady of Mount Carmel, Agat | 1:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
San Dionisio, Umatac | 6:00pm-6:30am | |||
January, 19 2018 | San Dimas, Merizo | 7:00am- 12noon | ||
Friday | San Isidro, Malojloj | 6:00pm- 11:00pm | ||
Jaunary, 20 2018 | Santa Barbara Parish, Dededo | 4:30pm-7:00am | ||
Saturday | ||||
January, 21 2018 | Cathedral Basilica, Agana | 8:00am-7:00pm | ||
Sunday | ||||
January, 22 2018 | St. Francis Catholic School, Yona | 8:00am-10:00am | ||
Monday | St. Anthony Catholic School, Tamuning | 12noon- 2:00pm | ||
St. Dominics Elderly Home, Bar. Heights |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | |||
January, 23 2018 | Santa Barbara Catholic School, Dededo | 8:00am- 10:00am | ||
Tuesday | St. Dominics Catholic School, Yigo | 12noon- 2:00pm | ||
January, 24 2018 | Notre Dame High School, Talofofo | 8:00am- 12noon | ||
Wednesday | San Miguel, Talofofo | 1:00pm-5:00pm | ||
St. Francis of Assisi, Yona | 6:00pm-11:00pm | |||
January, 25 2018 | San Vicente Catholic School, Barrigada | 8:00am-10:00am | ||
Thursday | Academy of Our Lady, Agana | 12noon-2:00pm | ||
January, 26 2018 | Father Duenas Memorial School | 8:00am-10:00am | ||
Friday | Bishop Baumgartner Memorial School | 12noon- 2:00pm | ||
Our Lady of Lourdes, Yigo | 4:00pm-10:00am | |||
January, 27 2018 | Government House, Agana Heights | 11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
Saturday | ||||
January, 28 2018 | Skilled Nursing Unit, Barrigada heights | 8:00am- 11:00am | ||
Sunday | ||||
January, 29 2018 | Department of Corrections, Mangilao | 8:00am-12noon | ||
Monday | Department of Youth Affairs, Mangilao | 2:00pm-4:00pm | ||
San Vicente/ San Roke, Barrigada | 6:00pm-11:00pm | |||
Janurary, 30 2018 | Mount Carmel School, Agat | 8:00am-11:00am | ||
Tuesday | San Vitores, Tumon | 6:00pm-11:00pm | ||
January, 31 2018 | Nuestra Senora De La Aguas, Mongmong |
12noon-5:00pm | ||
Wednesday | St. Anthony Parish, Tamuning | 6:00pm-11:00pm | ||
February, 01 2018 | Guam Memorial Hospital, Tamuning | 8:00am-11:00am | ||
Thursday | ||||
February, 02 2018 | GRMC, NCS Dededo | 8:00am-11:00am | ||
Friday | Santa Bernadita, Agafa Gumas | 5:00pm-9:00pm | ||
February, 03 2018 | Immaculate Heart of Mary, Toto | 12noon(Sat)- 10:30am(Sun) | ||
Saturday- Sunday |
Schedule for 2018